Search by character (affiliation) - English Version

Version française

Four Emperors
Former Members of Four Emperors
Active Pirate Crews
Former Pirate Crews
World Government
East Blue Islands Inhabitants
North Blue Islands Inhabitants
South Blue Islands Inhabitants
West Blue Islands Inhabitants
Red Line Inhabitants
Paradise Islands Inhabitants
New World Islands Inhabitantse
Calm Belt Islands Inhabitants
White Sea Inhabitants
Sea Floor Inhabitants
Space Inhabitants
Others Characters / Organizations
Characters Exclusive to Fillers Episodes
Characters Exclusive to Movies
Characters Exclusive to Special Episodes
Others


Four Emperors

Straw Hat Pirates

Monkey D. Luffy Roronoa Zoro Nami Usopp Vinsmoke Sanji
Tony-Tony Chopper Nico Robin (Miss Allsunday) Franky (Cutty Flam) Brook Jinbe
Thousand Sunny


Red Hair Pirates

Shanks Ben Beckman Lucky Roux Yasopp Rockstar


Blackbeard Pirates

Marshall D. Teach (Blackbeard) Jesus Burgess Shiryu Van Ogre Avalo Pizarro
Laffitte Catarina Devon Sanjuan Wolf Vasco Shot Doc Q
Peachbeard


Cross Guild

Buggy Dracule Mihawk Crocodile (Mr 0) Daz Bonez (Mr 1) Alvida
Galdino (Mr 3) Mohji Cabaji


Anciens membres des Quatre Empereurs

Whitebeard Pirates

Edward Newgate (Whitebeard) Portgas D. Ace Jozu Thatch Vista
Blamenco Rakuyo Namule Blenheim Curiel
Kingdew Haruta Atmos Speed Jil Fossa
Doma DeCalvan Squardo Whitey Bay Little Oars Jr.
McGuy A.O


Big Mom Pirates

Charlotte Linlin (Big Mom) Charlotte Katakuri Charlotte Smoothie Charlotte Cracker Charlotte Perospero
Charlotte Compote Charlotte Daifuku Charlotte Oven Charlotte Amande Charlotte Opera
Charlotte Custard Charlotte Brûlée Charlotte Mont-d'Or Charlotte Galette Charlotte Poire
Charlotte Bavarois Charlotte Mascarpone Charlotte Joscarpone Charlotte Pudding Charlotte Flampe
Pekoms Tamago Bobbin Streusen Diesel
Randolph Aristocroc Kingbaum


Beasts Pirates

Kaido King (Alber) Queen Jack Page One
Ulti Who's-Who Black Maria Sasaki Sheepshead
Basil Hawkins Holdem Speed Dobon Fukurokuju
Daikoku Fujin Raijin Hanzo Chome
Jigoku Benten Bishamon Yazaemon Kazekage Sarutobi
Scratchmen Apoo


Active Pirate Crews

Straw Hat Grand Fleet

Cavendish Suleiman Bartolomeo Sai Boo
Baby 5 Ideo Blue Gilly Abdullah Jeet
Leo Cub Bian Wicca Hajrudin
Orlumbus


Black Cat Pirates

Kuro Sham Buchi


Krieg Pirates

Krieg Gin Pearl


Macro Pirates

Macro Gyaro Tansui


Saruyama Alliance

Mont Blanc Cricket Masira Shoujou


Foxy Pirates

Foxy Porche Hamburg Pickles Big Pan
Capote


Thriller Bark Pirates

Gecko Moria Hogback Absalom Perona Victoria Cindry
Kumacy Shimotsuki Ryuma Lola Tararan Oars
Jigoro Inuppe Cerberus Rug Bear Risky


Heart Pirates

Trafalgar D. Water Law Bepo Jean Bart Shachi Penguin


Kid Pirates

Eustass Kid Killer Heat Wire


Fire Tank Pirates

Capone Bege Vito Gotti Charlotte Chiffon Capone Pez


Bonney Pirates

Jewelry Bonney


Fallen Monk Pirates

Urouge


Kuja Pirates

Boa Hancock Boa Sandersonia Boa Marigold Ran Daisy
Cosmos Rindo Blue Fan Marguerite Sweet Pea
Aphelandra


Caribou Pirates

Caribou Coribou


Sun Pirates

Fisher Tiger Aladdin Charlotte Praline Wadatsumi


Pirates without crew

Edward Weeble


Former Pirate Crews

Roger Pirates

Gol D. Roger Scopper Gaban


Arlong Pirates

Arlong Kuroobi Choo


Rumbar Pirates

Yorki


Bellamy Pirates

Sarquiss


Brownbeard Pirates

Chadros Higelyges (Brownbeard)


Bluejam Pirates

Bluejam Porchemy


Fake Straw Hat Crew

Demaro Black Manjaro Chocolat Mounblutain Drip
Nora Gitsune Cocoa Turco Albion Lip Doughty


New Fish-Man Pirates

Hody Jones Dosun Zeo Daruma Ikaros Much
Hyouzou Hammond


Flying Pirates

Vander Decken IX


Donquixote Pirates

Donquixote Doflamingo Trebol Diamante Pica Vergo
Sugar Giolla Lao G Senor Pink Machvise
Dellinger Gladius Buffalo Monet


World Government

Celestial Dragons

Roswald Charlos Shalria Donquixote Myosgard


Cipher Pol

Rob Lucci Spandam Kaku Stussy Jerry
Wanze


Enies Lobby

Baskerville


Impel Down

Hannyabal Magellan Domino Saldeath Sadie
Minotaurus Minokoala Minorhinoceros Minozebra Sphinx
Basilik


Marines

Sakazuki (Akainu) Borsalino (Kizaru) Issho (Fujitora) Monkey D. Garp Tsuru
John Giant Stainless Momonga Onigumo Doberman
Strawberry Yamakaji Lonz Dalmatian Bastille
Smoker Maynard Hina T-Bone Pudding Pudding
Brannew Verygood Shu Tashigi Coby
Nezumi Donquixote Rosinante (Corazon) Helmeppo Fullbody Jango
Sengoku Sentomaru X Drake


East Blue Islands Inhabitants

Dawn Island

Stelly Makino Curly Dadan Dogra Higuma
Master of the Near Sea


Shimotsuki Village

Koshiro Kuina


Island of Rare Animals

Gaimon


Gecko Islands

Kaya Onion Pepper Carrot


Baratie

Zeff Patty Carne


Conomi Islands

Bellmere Nojiko Genzo Johnny Yosaku


North Blue Islands Inhabitants

Lvneel Kingdom

Mont Blanc Noland


Others Inhabitants

Donquixote Homing


South Blue Islands Inhabitants

Black Drum Kingdom

Wapol


West Blue Islands Inhabitants

Ohara

Nico Olvia Jaguar D. Saul


Kano Country

Chinjao


Red Line Inhabitants

Reverse Mountain

Crocus Laboon


Paradise Islands Inhabitants

Cactus Island

Miss Monday Mr 9


Little Garden

Dorry Broggy


Drum Island

Dalton Kureha Hiluluk Chess Kuromarimo
Robson


Arabasta Kingdom

Nefertari Cobra Nefertari Vivi (Miss Wednesday) Igaram (Mr 8) Chaka Pell
Karoo Stomp Ivan X Cowboy Bourbon Jr.
Centaur Hikoichi Koza


Ukkari Hot-Spring Island

Gedatsu


Water 7

Iceburg Paulie Peeply Lulu Tilestone Zambai
Mozu Kiwi Destroyer 1 Destroyer 2 Destroyer 3
Tom Yokozuna


Sabaody Archipelago

Silvers Rayleigh Duval Managers


Boin Archipelago

Heracles


Momoiro Island

Elizabeth


New World Islands Inhabitants

Elbaf

Oimo Kashii


Wano Country

Kozuki Sukiyaki (Tenguyama Hitetsu) Kozuki Oden Kozuki Toki Kozuki Momonosuke Kozuki Hiyori (Komurasaki)
Kin'emon Denjiro (Kyoshiro) Izo Kikunojo Raizo
Ashura Doji (Shutenmaru) Dogstorm / Inuarashi Catviper / Nekomamushi Kawamatsu Shinobu
Kurozumi Orochi Kurozumi Kanjuro Toko Onimaru (Gyukimaru) Hyogoro
Tama Tsurujo Yamato


Totto Land

Carmel


Punk Hazard

Rock Scotch


Dressrosa

Riku Dold III Scarlett Kyros Viola (Violet) Rebecca
Spartan Jean Ango Tank Lepanto Kyuin


Green Bit

Gancho Mansherry


Zou

Carrot Shishilian Concelot Giovanni Wanda
Pedro Roddy Blackback Milky Miyagi
Tristan


Prodence Kingdom

Elizabello II Dagama


Mogaro Kingdom

Kelly Funk Bobby Funk


Germa Kingdom

Vinsmoke Judge Vinsmoke Sora Vinsmoke Reiju Vinsmoke Ichiji Vinsmoke Niji
Vinsmoke Yonji


Sphinx

Marco


Calm Belt Islands Inhabitants

Amazon Lily

Gloriosa (Nyon) Kikyo


White Sea Inhabitants

Skypiea

Ganfor Pierre Conis Wyper Kamakiri
Braham Genbo Raki Aisa Nola
Kalgara Ohm Satori Shura Yama
Hotori Kotori


Weatheria

Haredas


Sea Floor Inhabitants

Fish-Man Island

Neptune Fukaboshi Ryuboshi Mamboshi Shirahoshi
Sharley Camie Pappagu Hatchan Surume


Space Inhabitants

The Moon

Enel


Others Characters / Organizations

Revolutionary Army

Sabo Emporio Ivankov Karasu Belo Betty Morley
Lindbergh Inazuma Koala Hack


Baroque Works Former Members

Zala (Miss Doublefinger) Bentham (Mr 2 Bonclay) Marianne (Miss Goldenweek) Babe (Mr 4) Drophy (Miss Merrychristmas)
Gem (Mr 5) Mikita (Miss Valentine) Mr 7 Miss Fathersday Mr 13
Miss Friday


Cipher Pol Former Members

Jabra Blueno Kumadori Fukuro Kalifa
Nero


Marines Former Members

Kuzan (Aokiji) Morgan


Others Characters

Momoo Bellamy Bartholomew Kuma Caesar Clown Pound
Morgans


Characters Exclusive to Fillers Episodes

G-8

Shepherd (Condoriano)

Caesar Retrieval

Breed

Others Characters

Caroline


Characters Exclusive to Movies

Movie 3 - Chopper's Kingdom on the Island of Strange Animals

Butler Hotdog Heaby


Movie 4 - Dead End Adventure

Gasparde Needless Shuraiya Bascùd


Movie 5 - The Cursed Holy Sword

Saga


Movie 9 - Episode of Chopper Plus : Bloom in Winter, Miracle Sakura

Musshuru


Movie 10 - Strong World

Shiki Indigo Scarlet Billy


Movie 12 - Z

Zephyr Ain Binz


Movie 13 - Gold

Gild Tesoro Baccarat Dice Tanaka Carina


Movie 14 - Stampede

Douglas Bullet Buena Festa Donald Moderate Ann


Movie 15 - Red

Uta Gordon


Characters Exclusive to Special Episodes

Special 8 - 3D2Y

Byrnndi World Gairam Nightin Sebastian


Others

Recurring Enemies Boosters Evolvers